Loading...


Ranji Trophy 2022-23



Name Venue Status Date (GMT)
Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate Urja Stadium, Patna Bihar won by an innings and 221 runs 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Sikkim vs Manipur, Plate SICA ground, Rangpo Sikkim won by 8 wkts 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mizoram vs Meghalaya, Plate GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Meghalaya won by 2 wkts 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Goa vs Rajasthan, Elite Group C Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Match drawn 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Puducherry vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group C Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2, Puducherry Chhattisgarh won by 132 runs 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group A Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur Uttarakhand won by 174 runs 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Odisha vs Baroda, Elite Group A Vikas Cricket Ground, Bhubaneswar Match drawn 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group A Eden Gardens, Kolkata Bengal won by 6 wkts 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Mumbai, Elite Group B Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram Mumbai won by 9 wkts 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Saurashtra, Elite Group B Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Match drawn 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Tamil Nadu, Elite Group B Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad Match drawn 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Delhi, Elite Group B Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Maharashtra won by 9 wkts 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Services, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Match drawn 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Haryana vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group A Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak Himachal Pradesh won by an innings and 88 runs 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Kerala, Elite Group C JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Kerala won by 85 runs 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Punjab vs Chandigarh, Elite Group D Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali Match drawn 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite Group D Hostel Ground JKCA, Jammu Madhya Pradesh won by an innings and 17 runs 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Tripura vs Gujarat, Elite Group D Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Match drawn 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Vidarbha vs Railways, Elite Group D Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Vidarbha won by 194 runs 13 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Tamil Nadu vs Andhra, Elite Group B SNR College Cricket Ground, Coimbatore Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Delhi, Elite Group B Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Hyderabad, Elite Group B Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Mumbai won by an innings and 217 runs 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Maharashtra, Elite Group B Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Kerala, Elite Group C Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Chandigarh, Elite Group D Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore Madhya Pradesh won by an innings and 125 runs 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group D Narendra Modi Stadium A Ground, Ahmedabad Gujarat won by 9 wkts 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Vidarbha vs Tripura, Elite Group D Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Vidarbha won by 220 runs 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Railways vs Punjab, Elite Group D Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Plate Shastri Maidan, Vallabh Vidyanagar, Anand Mizoram won by an innings and 118 runs 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Manipur vs Bihar, Plate Gujarat College Ground, Ahmedabad Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Plate Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong Meghalaya won by 10 wkts 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Puducherry, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Karnataka won by an innings and 7 runs 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Goa, Elite Group C Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Services vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group C Palam A Stadium, Delhi Chhattisgarh won by 10 wkts 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group A Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur Uttar Pradesh won by an innings and 230 runs 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Haryana, Elite Group A Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group A Eden Gardens, Kolkata Match drawn 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Uttarakhand vs Odisha, Elite Group A Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Uttarakhand won by an innings and 99 runs 20 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Railways vs Punjab, Elite Group D (Match rescheduled) Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi Match drawn 22 Dec 2022 4:00:00 AM
Kerala vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group C St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram Kerala won by 7 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Tripura vs Punjab, Elite Group D Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Match drawn 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Chandigarh, Elite Group D Narendra Modi Stadium A Ground, Ahmedabad Gujarat won by an innings and 87 runs 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Railways vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite Group D Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi Madhya Pradesh won by 2 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Vidarbha vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group D Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Jammu and Kashmir won by 39 runs 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Plate Shastri Maidan, Vallabh Vidyanagar, Anand Manipur won by 8 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Meghalaya vs Bihar, Plate Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong Meghalaya won by 4 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Sikkim vs Mizoram, Plate SICA ground, Rangpo Sikkim won by 4 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Puducherry vs Rajasthan, Elite Group C Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2, Puducherry Rajasthan won by an innings and 101 runs 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Services, Elite Group C Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Jharkhand won by 9 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Goa vs Karnataka, Elite Group C Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Match drawn 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Odisha vs Haryana, Elite Group A DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack Match drawn 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Uttarakhand vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group A Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Uttarakhand won by 5 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group A Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Baroda won by 4 wkts 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Bengal, Elite Group A Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur Bengal won by an innings and 161 runs 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Assam, Elite Group B Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad Assam won by 18 runs 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Elite Group B Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Match drawn 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Saurashtra, Elite Group B Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Saurashtra won by 48 runs 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Maharashtra, Elite Group B Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram Maharashtra won by 131 runs 27 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Jharkhand, Elite Group C Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Punjab, Elite Group D Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Valsad Punjab won by 380 runs 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Tripura vs Chandigarh, Elite Group D Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Railways vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group D Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Railways won by an innings and 73 runs 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Elite Group D Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore Madhya Pradesh won by 205 runs 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Manipur vs Mizoram, Plate Narendra Modi Stadium A Ground, Ahmedabad Manipur won by an innings and 36 runs 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Meghalaya, Plate Shastri Maidan, Vallabh Vidyanagar, Anand Meghalaya won by 226 runs 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Sikkim, Plate Urja Stadium, Patna Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Kerala vs Goa, Elite Group C St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram Goa won by 7 wkts 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Services vs Puducherry, Elite Group C Palam A Stadium, Delhi Services won by 5 wkts 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Karnataka won by 7 wkts 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Uttar Pradesh vs Haryana, Elite Group A Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group A Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Odisha vs Nagaland, Elite Group A DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Uttarakhand vs Bengal, Elite Group A Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Assam, Elite Group B Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Hyderabad, Elite Group B Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram Andhra won by 154 runs 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Delhi, Elite Group B Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Saurashtra won by an innings and 214 runs 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Tamil Nadu, Elite Group B Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Match drawn 03 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Goa vs Puducherry, Elite Group C Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Puducherry won by 9 wkts 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Punjab vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group D Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali Punjab won by 4 wkts 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Vidarbha, Elite Group D Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Match drawn 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Gujarat, Elite Group D Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore Madhya Pradesh won by 260 runs 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Railways vs Tripura, Elite Group D Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Railways won by 6 wkts 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Andhra, Elite Group B Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Match drawn 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Mumbai, Elite Group B Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati Mumbai won by an innings and 128 runs 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Saurashtra, Elite Group B Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad Saurashtra won by an innings and 57 runs 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Tamil Nadu, Elite Group B Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match drawn 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Sikkim vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate SICA ground, Rangpo Sikkim won by an innings and 258 runs 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Mizoram vs Bihar, Plate GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Match drawn 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Meghalaya vs Manipur, Plate Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong Manipur won by 8 wkts 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Chhattisgarh vs Jharkhand, Elite Group C Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Jharkhand won by 44 runs 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Kerala vs Services, Elite Group C St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram Kerala won by 204 runs 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Rajasthan, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Karnataka won by 10 wkts 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Haryana vs Nagaland, Elite Group A Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak Haryana won by an innings and 69 runs 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Odisha, Elite Group A Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Himachal Pradesh won by 3 wkts 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Baroda, Elite Group A Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, West Bengal Day 4: 1st Session - Bengal won by 7 wkts 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Uttar Pradesh vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group A Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow Match drawn 10 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group C Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur Rajasthan won by 167 runs 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Punjab vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite Group D Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali Punjab won by an innings and 122 runs 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Railways, Elite Group D Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Match drawn 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Tripura, Elite Group D Hostel Ground JKCA, Jammu Match drawn 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Vidarbha vs Gujarat, Elite Group D Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur Vidarbha won by 18 runs 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Kerala vs Karnataka, Elite Group C St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram Match drawn 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Puducherry vs Jharkhand, Elite Group C Cricket Association Puducherry Ground 2, Puducherry Jharkhand won by 10 wkts 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Services vs Goa, Elite Group C Palam A Stadium, Delhi Goa won by an innings and 4 runs 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Nagaland, Elite Group A Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Match drawn 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Uttarakhand vs Baroda, Elite Group A Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Match drawn 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Uttar Pradesh vs Odisha, Elite Group A Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut Match drawn 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Haryana vs Bengal, Elite Group A Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak Bengal won by an innings and 50 runs 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Andhra, Elite Group B Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Andhra won by 150 runs 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Tamil Nadu vs Assam, Elite Group B MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai Tamil Nadu won by an innings and 70 runs 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Mumbai, Elite Group B Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Delhi won by 8 wkts 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Hyderabad, Elite Group B Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Maharashtra won by 9 wkts 17 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Mizoram vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate 5th Place Play-off Narendra Modi Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Mizoram won by an innings and 27 runs 17 Jan 2023 4:00:00 AM
Sikkim vs Manipur, Plate 2nd Semi Final Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Manipur won by 2 wkts 17 Jan 2023 4:00:00 AM
Meghalaya vs Bihar, Plate 1st Semi Final Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong Bihar won by 302 runs 17 Jan 2023 4:00:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Karnataka, Elite Group C Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur Karnataka won by 9 wkts 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Puducherry vs Kerala, Elite Group C Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry Match drawn 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Services, Elite Group C Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur Services won by 183 runs 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Tripura, Elite Group D Emerald High School Ground, Indore Match drawn 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Railways, Elite Group D Narendra Modi Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Railways won by an innings and 56 runs 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Punjab vs Vidarbha, Elite Group D Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali Match drawn 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group D Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh Match drawn 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Chhattisgarh vs Goa, Elite Group C Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur Chhattisgarh won by 8 wkts 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Tamil Nadu vs Saurashtra, Elite Group B MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai Tamil Nadu won by 59 runs 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Maharashtra, Elite Group B Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai Match drawn 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Delhi, Elite Group B Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad Delhi won by 9 wkts 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Assam, Elite Group B Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram Andhra won by an innings and 95 runs 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Odisha, Elite Group A Eden Gardens, Kolkata Odisha won by 7 wkts 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Nagaland, Elite Group A Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Baroda won by an innings and 343 runs 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group A Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Match drawn 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Haryana vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group A Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak Match drawn 24 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Manipur, Plate Group Final Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna Bihar won by 220 runs 25 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra, 4th Quarter Final Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore Madhya Pradesh won by 5 wkts 31 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Uttarakhand, 3rd Quarter Final M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Karnataka won by an innings and 281 runs 31 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Punjab, 2nd Quarter Final Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Saurashtra won by 71 runs 31 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Jharkhand, 1st Quarter Final Eden Gardens, Kolkata Bengal won by 9 wkts 31 Jan 2023 3:30:00 AM
Tbc vs Tbc, 2nd semi final TBC, TBC Match not started 08 Feb 2023 3:30:00 AM
Tbc vs Tbc, 1st semi final TBC, TBC Match not started 08 Feb 2023 3:30:00 AM