Loading...


Ranji Trophy 2021-22



Name Venue Status Date (GMT)
Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Elite Group H Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group H Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Chhattisgarh won by 8 wkts 17 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Mizoram, Plate Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Sikkim, Plate Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata Nagaland won by 6 wkts 17 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Chandigarh, Elite Group B Vikas Cricket Ground, Bhubaneswar Hyderabad won by 217 runs 17 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Baroda, Elite Group B Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Bengal won by 4 wkts 17 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Manipur won by an innings and 25 runs 17 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite Group A Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Madhya Pradesh won by 106 runs 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Assam, Elite Group G Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak Maharashtra won by an innings and 7 runs 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Vidarbha vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group G Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur, Gurgaon Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Haryana vs Tripura, Elite Group F Palam A Stadium, Delhi Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group F Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Kerala vs Meghalaya, Elite Group A Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Kerala won by an innings and 166 runs 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Karnataka vs Railways, Elite Group C India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Puducherry, Elite Group C Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Jammu and Kashmir won by 8 wkts 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Mumbai, Elite Group D Sardar Vallabhai Patel Stadium, Ahmedabad Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Odisha vs Goa, Elite Group D Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Match drawn 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Andhra vs Rajasthan, Elite Group E St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram Rajasthan won by 158 runs 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Services vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group E Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Uttarakhand won by 9 wkts 17 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Manipur vs Mizoram, Plate Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Match drawn 24 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata Nagaland won by an innings and 83 runs 24 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Jharkhand, Elite Group H Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Jharkhand won by 15 runs 24 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Sikkim, Plate Eden Gardens, Kolkata Match drawn 24 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Chandigarh, Elite Group B Vikas Cricket Ground, Bhubaneswar Match drawn 24 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Hyderabad, Elite Group B Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Bengal won by 72 runs 24 Feb 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group C Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Karnataka won by 117 runs 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Gujarat vs Kerala, Elite Group A Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Kerala won by 8 wkts 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Meghalaya, Elite Group A Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Madhya Pradesh won by an innings and 301 runs 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group E Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Uttarakhand won by 299 runs 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Tamil Nadu vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group H Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Match drawn 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Uttar Pradesh vs Assam, Elite Group G Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak Uttar Pradesh won by 6 wkts 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Vidarbha vs Maharashtra, Elite Group G Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur, Gurgaon Match drawn 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Tripura, Elite Group F Palam A Stadium, Delhi Himachal Pradesh won by an innings and 30 runs 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Railways vs Puducherry, Elite Group C India Cement Limited Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai Match drawn 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Odisha, Elite Group D Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Saurashtra won by an innings and 131 runs 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Mumbai vs Goa, Elite Group D Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad Mumbai won by 119 runs 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Andhra vs Services, Elite Group E St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram Match drawn 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Punjab vs Haryana, Elite Group F Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Punjab won by 10 wkts 24 Feb 2022 4:00:00 AM
Bengal vs Chandigarh, Elite Group B Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Bengal won by 152 runs 03 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Hyderabad, Elite Group B Vikas Cricket Ground, Bhubaneswar Hyderabad won by 43 runs 03 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Mizoram, Plate Eden Gardens, Kolkata Nagaland won by 448 runs 03 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata Arunachal Pradesh won by 15 runs 03 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group H Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Match drawn 03 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Manipur vs Sikkim, Plate Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Sikkim won by 190 runs 03 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Tamil Nadu vs Jharkhand, Elite Group H Nehru Stadium, Guwahati Jharkhand won by 2 wkts 03 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Odisha, Elite Group D Narendra Modi Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Mumbai won by an innings and 108 runs 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Goa, Elite Group D Narendra Modi Stadium A Ground, Ahmedabad Saurashtra won by 211 runs 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Gujarat vs Meghalaya, Elite Group A Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Gujarat won by an innings and 139 runs 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Karnataka vs Puducherry, Elite Group C Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Karnataka won by an innings and 20 runs 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Railways vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group C Indian Institute of Technology Chemplast Ground, Chennai Railways won by 9 wkts 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Andhra vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group E St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram Andhra won by 8 wkts 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Services, Elite Group E Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Services won by 10 wkts 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Punjab vs Tripura, Elite Group F Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Punjab won by 6 wkts 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Haryana, Elite Group F Palam A Stadium, Delhi Haryana won by 281 runs 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Vidarbha vs Assam, Elite Group G Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak Vidarbha won by 5 wkts 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Uttar Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Elite Group G Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur, Gurgaon Uttar Pradesh won by 6 wkts 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Kerala, Elite Group A Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Match drawn 03 Mar 2022 4:00:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Nagaland, Pre Quarter-Final Eden Gardens, Kolkata Match drawn 12 Mar 2022 3:30:00 AM
Punjab vs Madhya Pradesh, 4th Quarter-Final KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Madhya Pradesh won by 10 wkts 06 Jun 2022 4:00:00 AM
Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, 3rd Quarter-Final KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Uttar Pradesh won by 5 wkts 06 Jun 2022 4:00:00 AM
Mumbai vs Uttarakhand, 2nd Quarter-Final KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Mumbai won by 725 runs 06 Jun 2022 4:00:00 AM
Bengal vs Jharkhand, 1st Quarter-Final Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Match drawn 06 Jun 2022 4:00:00 AM
Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh, 1st Semi-Final KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Madhya Pradesh won by 174 runs 14 Jun 2022 4:00:00 AM
Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh, 2nd Semi-Final Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Match drawn 14 Jun 2022 4:00:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Mumbai, Final M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Madhya Pradesh won by 6 wkts 22 Jun 2022 4:00:00 AM