Loading...


Vijay Hazare Trophy 2022



Name Venue Status Date (GMT)
Mizoram vs Puducherry, Round 1, Elite Group E JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi Puducherry won by 7 wkts 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group E JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Mumbai won by 8 wkts 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Railways, Round 1, Elite Group E Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi Maharashtra won by 7 wkts 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Nagaland, Round 1, Elite Group D Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Baroda won by 167 runs 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Odisha vs Uttarakhand, Round 1, Elite Group D Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Uttarakhand won by 4 wkts 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group D Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai Jammu and Kashmir won by 2 wkts 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Chhattisgarh, Round 1, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru No result - due to rain 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Goa, Round 1, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur No result due to rain 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Tamil Nadu, Round 1, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur No Result - due to rain 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Haryana vs Kerala, Round 1, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur No result due to rain 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Tripura vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group A Palam B Stadium, Delhi Uttar Pradesh won by 83 runs 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Hyderabad, Round 1, Elite Group A Palam A Stadium, Delhi Hyderabad won by 17 runs (VJD method) 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Manipur, Round 1, Elite Group A Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Gujarat won by 152 runs 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Rajasthan, Round 1, Elite Group B Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Assam won by 143 runs 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Meghalaya, Round 1, Elite Group B Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Karnataka won by 115 runs 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group B 22 Yards, Salt Lake, Kolkata Delhi won by 5 wkts 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group A Jamia Millia Islamia University Ground, Delhi Saurashtra won by 7 wkts 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Sikkim, Round 1, Elite Group B Eden Gardens, Kolkata Jharkhand won by 193 runs 12 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chhattisgarh vs Haryana, Round 2, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Haryana won by 35 runs (VJD method) 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Goa, Round 2, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Goa won by 88 runs 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Punjab vs Uttarakhand, Round 2, Elite Group D Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai Punjab won by 6 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Odisha, Round 2, Elite Group D Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Odisha won by 135 runs 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 2, Elite Group D Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Jammu and Kashmir won by 94 runs (49 Ovs match due to wet outfield) 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group E Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi Services won by 8 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Mizoram, Round 2, Elite Group E JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi Bengal won by 9 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Puducherry vs Railways, Round 2, Elite Group E JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Railways won by 3 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Tamil Nadu, Round 2, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Tamil Nadu won by 9 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Kerala, Round 2, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Kerala won by 9 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Manipur vs Saurashtra, Round 2, Elite Group A Jamia Millia Islamia University Ground, Delhi Saurashtra won by 282 runs 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group A Palam B Stadium, Delhi Himachal Pradesh won by 5 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Gujarat, Round 2, Elite Group A Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Chandigarh won by 6 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group A Palam A Stadium, Delhi Tripura won by 7 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Sikkim, Round 2, Elite Group B Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Rajasthan won by 7 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Vidarbha, Round 2, Elite Group B Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Karnataka won by 66 runs 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group B Eden Gardens, Kolkata Jharkhand won by 8 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Meghalaya, Round 2, Elite Group B 22 Yards, Salt Lake, Kolkata Delhi won by 8 wkts 13 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Andhra won by 261 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Haryana won by 9 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Odisha, Round 3, Elite Group D Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Madhya Pradesh won by 6 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group D Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Punjab won by 9 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Nagaland, Round 3, Elite Group D Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai Jammu and Kashmir won by 99 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Maharashtra, Round 3, Elite Group E JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Maharashtra won by 3 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Puducherry vs Services, Round 3, Elite Group E JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi Puducherry won by 5 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mizoram vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group E Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi Railways won by 254 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chhattisgarh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 3, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Tamil Nadu won by 14 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Goa vs Kerala, Round 3, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Kerala won by 5 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Saurashtra, Round 3, Elite Group A Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Hyderabad won by 5 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group A Jamia Millia Islamia University Ground, Delhi Uttar Pradesh won by 6 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Round 3, Elite Group A Palam A Stadium, Delhi Himachal Pradesh won by 199 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group A Palam B Stadium, Delhi Chandigarh won by 4 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Rajasthan, Round 3, Elite Group B Eden Gardens, Kolkata Rajasthan won by 52 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Karnataka, Round 3, Elite Group B Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Karnataka won by 6 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Sikkim vs Vidarbha, Round 3, Elite Group B 22 Yards, Salt Lake, Kolkata Vidarbha won by 7 wkts 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Meghalaya, Round 3, Elite Group B Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Assam won by 164 runs 15 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Mumbai, Round 4, Elite Group E JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Maharashtra won by 21 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Karnataka, Round 4, Elite Group B Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Karnataka won by 4 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Railways vs Services, Round 4, Elite Group E JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi Railways won by 103 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Meghalaya vs Vidarbha, Round 4, Elite Group B Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Vidarbha won by 9 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Puducherry, Round 4, Elite Group E Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi Bengal won by 8 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Sikkim, Round 4, Elite Group B 22 Yards, Salt Lake, Kolkata Assam won by 180 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chhattisgarh vs Kerala, Round 4, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Kerala won by 8 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Goa vs Tamil Nadu, Round 4, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Tamil Nadu won by 57 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Rajasthan, Round 4, Elite Group B Eden Gardens, Kolkata Jharkhand won by 5 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Odisha, Round 4, Elite Group D Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai Baroda won by 148 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Saurashtra, Round 4, Elite Group A Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Saurashtra won by 107 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Bihar, Round 4, Elite Group C Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Andhra won by 132 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Haryana, Round 4, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Haryana won by 306 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 4, Elite Group A Jamia Millia Islamia University Ground, Delhi Uttar Pradesh won by 7 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Uttarakhand, Round 4, Elite Group D Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Madhya Pradesh won by 10 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Tripura, Round 4, Elite Group A Palam B Stadium, Delhi Tripura won by 39 runs 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Punjab, Round 4, Elite Group D Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Punjab won by 8 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Manipur, Round 4, Elite Group A Palam A Stadium, Delhi Chandigarh won by 6 wkts 17 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Haryana vs Tamil Nadu, Round 5, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Tamil Nadu won by 151 runs 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Chhattisgarh, Round 5, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Chhattisgarh won by 63 runs 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra, Round 5, Elite Group A Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Saurashtra won by 8 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Goa, Round 5, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Goa won by 5 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 5, Elite Group A Palam A Stadium, Delhi Chandigarh won by 5 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Punjab, Round 5, Elite Group D Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Punjab won by 26 runs 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Tripura, Round 5, Elite Group A Jamia Millia Islamia University Ground, Delhi Gujarat won by 7 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Odisha, Round 5, Elite Group D Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Jammu and Kashmir won by 3 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Kerala, Round 5, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Andhra won by 76 runs 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Sikkim, Round 5, Elite Group B Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Delhi won by 10 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Hyderabad vs Manipur, Round 5, Elite Group A Palam B Stadium, Delhi Hyderabad won by 7 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Uttarakhand, Round 5, Elite Group D Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai Uttarakhand won by 7 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Rajasthan vs Vidarbha, Round 5, Elite Group B Eden Gardens, Kolkata Rajasthan won by 6 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Services, Round 5, Elite Group E JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi Maharashtra won by 61 runs 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Karnataka, Round 5, Elite Group B 22 Yards, Salt Lake, Kolkata Assam won by 6 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Railways, Round 5, Elite Group E JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Bengal won by 57 runs 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Meghalaya, Round 5, Elite Group B Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Jharkhand won by 192 runs 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mizoram vs Mumbai, Round 5, Elite Group E Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi Mumbai won by 7 wkts 19 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 6, Elite Group A Jamia Millia Islamia University Ground, Delhi Chandigarh won by 5 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Odisha vs Punjab, Round 6, Elite Group D Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai Punjab won by 5 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Hyderabad, Round 6, Elite Group A Palam B Stadium, Delhi Hyderabad won by 4 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Uttarakhand, Round 6, Elite Group D Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Baroda won by 6 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Meghalaya vs Rajasthan, Round 6, Elite Group B 22 Yards, Salt Lake, Kolkata Rajasthan won by 296 runs 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Mizoram, Round 6, Elite Group E JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Maharashtra won by 183 runs 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Sikkim, Round 6, Elite Group B Eden Gardens, Kolkata Karnataka won by 6 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bengal vs Services, Round 6, Elite Group E Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi Bengal won by 47 runs 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Madhya Pradesh vs Nagaland, Round 6, Elite Group D Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Madhya Pradesh won by 321 runs 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Manipur vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 6, Elite Group A Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Uttar Pradesh won by 8 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Vidarbha, Round 6, Elite Group B Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Assam won by 7 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Puducherry, Round 6, Elite Group E JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi Mumbai won by 9 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Delhi vs Jharkhand, Round 6, Elite Group B Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Jharkhand won by 5 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Bihar vs Kerala, Round 6, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Kerala won by 9 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 6, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Tamil Nadu won by 435 runs 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Haryana, Round 6, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Andhra won by 3 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Tripura, Round 6, Elite Group A Palam A Stadium, Delhi Saurashtra won by 4 wkts 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chhattisgarh vs Goa, Round 6, Elite Group C Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Chhattisgarh won by 41 runs 21 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Puducherry, Round 7, Elite Group E Metallurgical and Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi Maharashtra won by 105 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jharkhand vs Vidarbha, Round 7, Elite Group B 22 Yards, Salt Lake, Kolkata Vidarbha won by 9 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mizoram vs Services, Round 7, Elite Group E JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi Services won by 121 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Delhi, Round 7, Elite Group B Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata Assam won by 25 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Mumbai vs Railways, Round 7, Elite Group E JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi Mumbai won by 5 wkts 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Round 7, Elite Group B Eden Gardens, Kolkata Meghalaya won by 59 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Kerala vs Tamil Nadu, Round 7, Elite Group C Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru No result 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Andhra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 7, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Chhattisgarh won by 8 wkts 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Rajasthan, Round 7, Elite Group B Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Kolkata Karnataka won by 60 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Uttarakhand, Round 7, Elite Group D Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai Jammu and Kashmir won by 9 wkts 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Goa vs Haryana, Round 7, Elite Group C KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Match tied (VJD) 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 7, Elite Group A Palam B Stadium, Delhi Uttar Pradesh won by 2 wkts 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Arunachal Pradesh vs Bihar, Round 7, Elite Group C M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru No Result 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Gujarat vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 7, Elite Group A Palam A Stadium, Delhi Gujarat won by 8 wkts 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Baroda vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 7, Elite Group D Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai Madhya Pradesh won by 290 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Chandigarh vs Hyderabad, Round 7, Elite Group A Jamia Millia Islamia University Ground, Delhi Hyderabad won by 110 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Nagaland vs Punjab, Round 7, Elite Group D Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai Punjab won by 6 wkts 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Manipur vs Tripura, Round 7, Elite Group A Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi Tripura won by 240 runs 23 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Jammu and Kashmir vs Kerala, Preliminary quarter final Gujarat College Ground, Ahmedabad Jammu and Kashmir won by 7 wkts 26 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Uttar Pradesh vs Mumbai, Preliminary quarter final Narendra Modi Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Uttar Pradesh won by 8 wkts 26 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Preliminary quarter final Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad Karnataka won by 5 wkts 26 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Punjab vs Karnataka, 1st quarter final Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad Karnataka won by 4 wkts 28 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, 2nd quarter final Narendra Modi Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Maharashtra won by 58 runs 28 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Assam vs Jammu and Kashmir, 3rd quarter final Gujarat College Ground, Ahmedabad Assam won by 7 wkts 28 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Tamil Nadu vs Saurashtra, 4th quarter final GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad Saurashtra won by 44 runs 28 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Karnataka vs Saurashtra, 1st semi final Narendra Modi Stadium A Ground, Ahmedabad Saurashtra won by 5 wkts 30 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Maharashtra vs Assam, 2nd semi final Narendra Modi Stadium B Ground, Ahmedabad Maharashtra won by 12 runs 30 Nov 2022 3:30:00 AM
Saurashtra vs Maharashtra, Final Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad Saurashtra won by 5 wkts 02 Dec 2022 3:30:00 AM